
Menu
101 W Main St, Troy, OH
Food
Burgers

Mac Daddy
The cheesiest burger around! House smoked maple bacon, smoked Gouda mac & cheese patty, Cheddar cheese, and BBQ sauce. Customer favoriteOUT OF STOCK$18.00
Duke
Two half pound custom blend patties, house smoked maple bacon, Cheddar cheese, lettuce, grilled onion, and 1000 Island$21.00
Haystack
House smoked maple bacon, smoked Gouda cheese, 571 sauce, onion straws, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickle, jalapeños, and more 571 sauce. Customer's favorite!$18.50
Henhouse
Fried egg, house smoked maple bacon, smoked Gouda cheese, 571 sauce, onion straws, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickle, jalapeños, and more 571 sauce$19.50
Vampire Slayer
Who doesn't love garlic toast? Sautéed onions & mushrooms, garlic aioli, and grilled garlic toast. Customer favorite$18.00
Bacon Cheeseburger
If you are scared of the haystack, go for this one! House smoked maple bacon, smoked Gouda cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, and 571 sauce$18.00
Donut Cheeseburger
For the adventurous! House smoked maple, smoked Gouda cheese, 571 sauce, and grilled glazed donut$18.00
Duchess
Cheddar cheese, secret sauce, house-smoked maple bacon, and onion straws$18.00
Mushroom Swiss
Swiss cheese, sauteed baby bellas, red onion, blue cheese dressing$18.00
Hamburger
1/2 pound patty, lettuce, onion, tomato, pickle, and mayo$15.00
Cheeseburger
$17.00
Frisco Melt
Our take on the classic: Layers of cheddar and swiss cheese, an 8oz burger, and house made fresco sauce on sourdough bread!$17.00Extra Beef Patty
$6.00
Entrees
Appetizers
Cheese Curds
Wisconsin white cheddar cheese bites, spicy ranch, and honey mustard$13.00Chorizo Queso & Chips
$12.00
Pretzel Breadsticks & Queso
Who can say no to queso? Customer favorite$14.00
Nachos
Tortilla chips, chorizo, lettuce, jalapeños, onion, tomato, black olives, and smothered with queso$13.00
Mac Balls
House-made and hand-rolled! 571 sauce and jalapeños. Customer favoriteOUT OF STOCK$15.00
Homemade Pub Chips
Hand-cut fresh daily and 571 sauce$9.00
Onion Rings
Served with honey mustard sauce because we like it so much$14.00
Fries
A very generous serving of fries and our special seasoning$9.00Half Order Fries
$4.50
Side 571
$2.50
Side Ranch
$2.50Extra Side Of Queso
$2.50
Extra Sauce
$2.50Pint of House
$6.00Pint of Ranch
$6.50Pint of Pizza Sauce
$6.00Extra Tortilla Chips
$6.00
Smoked Wings
10 pieces. Get ready for the best wings around! We brine fresh wings overnight, our own 13-spice rub, slow-smoked for 3½ hours, flash-fried per order. Customer favorite$17.00side of coleslaw
$2.50Wing Wednesday
$12.00Onion Straws
$6.00Pint of Sauce
$6.50
Sandwiches
"Italian"
Capicola ham, salami, pepperoni, banana peppers, onion, lettuce, tomato, and provolone cheese, served on a french baguette. Customer favorite$17.00Reuben
We throw it all on the grill! Corned beef, rye bread, sauerkraut, swiss cheese, and 1000 island dressing$17.00Gourmet Grilled Cheese
Epic! It's ooey & gooey! Three cheese blend, grilled sourdough bread$12.00Philly Beef & Cheese
A twist on the traditional philly. House roasted herb-crusted beef round, green peppers, mushrooms, onions, and provolone. Customer favorite$17.00Texas Tenderloin
Thinly breaded pork tenderloin, lettuce, tomato, pickle, onion, and mayo. Customer favorite$16.00
Salads
Seasonal Salad
Hydro greens, seasonal fruit, feta, red onion, candied walnuts, and cranberries$12.00Half House Salad
Hydro greens, red onion, cucumbers, and grape tomatoes$6.00Full House Salad
Hydro greens, red onion, cucumbers, and grape tomatoes$10.00Side Salad
$4.00Extra Dressing
$2.00pint dressing
$5.00
Dessert
Pizza
9" Specialty Pizzas
9" Taco
Taco meat, lettuce, tomato, black olives, 571 sauce, and extra Cheddar cheese. Customer favorite$17.009" Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, applewood smoked bacon, hickory smoked ham, and premium cheese$17.009" Hawaiian
Hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, fresh pineapple, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$17.009" Finest
Pepperoni, sausage, hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, mushrooms, onion, black olives, green peppers, banana peppers, and premium cheese$18.009" Volcano
Pepperoni, chorizo sausage, jalapeños, side of fresh pineapple planks, and premium cheese$17.009" Chicken Bacon Ranch
Tender seasoned chicken breast, applewood smoked bacon, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$17.009" Deluxe
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onion, banana peppers, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$17.009" Buffalo Chicken
Tender seasoned chicken breast, hot sauce, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$17.009" Jaben's Monthly Pizza
$17.009" Veggie
$17.009" Cheeseburger
$17.00
12" Specialty Pizzas
12" Taco
Taco meat, lettuce, tomato, black olives, 571 sauce, and extra Cheddar cheese. Customer favorite$22.0012" Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, applewood smoked bacon, hickory smoked ham, and premium cheese$22.0012" Hawaiian
Hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, fresh pineapple, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$22.0012" Finest
Pepperoni, sausage, hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, mushrooms, onion, black olives, green peppers, banana peppers, and premium cheese$24.0012" Volcano
Pepperoni, chorizo sausage, jalapeños, side of fresh pineapple planks, and premium cheese$22.0012" Chicken Bacon Ranch
Tender seasoned chicken breast, applewood smoked bacon, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$22.0012" Deluxe
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onion, banana peppers, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$22.0012" Buffalo Chicken
Tender seasoned chicken breast, hot sauce, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$22.0012" Jaben's Pizza Special
$23.0012" Veggie
$22.0012" Cheeseburger Pizza
$22.00
10" Gluten-Free Specialty Pizzas
Gluten-Free 10" Taco
Taco meat, lettuce, tomato, black olives, 571 sauce, and extra Cheddar cheese. Customer favorite$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, applewood smoked bacon, hickory smoked ham, and premium cheese$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Hawaiian
Hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, fresh pineapple, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Finest
Pepperoni, sausage, hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, mushrooms, onion, black olives, green peppers, banana peppers, and premium cheese$20.00Gluten-Free 10" Volcano
Pepperoni, chorizo sausage, jalapeños, side of fresh pineapple planks, and premium cheese$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Buffalo Chicken
Tender seasoned chicken breast, hot sauce, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Chicken Bacon Ranch
Tender seasoned chicken breast, applewood smoked bacon, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Deluxe
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onion, banana peppers, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$18.00Gluten Free 10" Jaben's Monthly Pizza Special
$19.00Gluten Free 10" Veggie
$18.00
14" Specialty Pizzas
14" Taco
Taco meat, lettuce, tomato, black olives, 571 sauce, and extra Cheddar cheese. Customer favorite$26.0014" Meat Lovers
Pepperoni, sausage, applewood smoked bacon, hickory smoked ham, and premium cheese$26.0014" Hawaiian
Hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, fresh pineapple, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$26.0014" Finest
Pepperoni, sausage, hickory smoked ham, applewood smoked bacon, mushrooms, onion, black olives, green peppers, banana peppers, and premium cheese$28.0014" Volcano
Pepperoni, chorizo sausage, jalapeños, side of fresh pineapple planks, and premium cheese$26.0014" Chicken Bacon Ranch
Tender seasoned chicken breast, applewood smoked bacon, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$26.0014" Deluxe
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onion, banana peppers, and premium cheese. Customer favorite$26.0014" Buffalo Chicken
Tender seasoned chicken breast, hot sauce, our house-made ranch dressing, and premium cheese$26.0014" Jaben's Monthly Pizza
$27.0014" Cheeseburger
$26.0014" Veggie
$26.00
Beverages
High Quality H2O

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.50
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.50
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.50
Coca-Cola Cherry
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$2.50
Mello Yello
The ideal blend of lemon, lime, and orange flavors$2.50
Dr Pepper
$2.50
Lemonade
$2.50House Brewed Iced Tea
$2.50
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.50Apple Juice
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Soda Water
$1.00Milk
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Canned WW Root Beer
$3.25Canned WW Orange Cream Soda
$3.25
