
41 Grill and Draft House
101 W Main St, Troy, OH
Food
Burgers
Entrees
Appetizers
Cheese Curds
$13.00Chorizo Queso & Chips
$12.00
Pretzel Breadsticks & Queso
$14.00
Nachos
$13.00
Mac Balls
OUT OF STOCK$15.00
Homemade Pub Chips
$9.00
Onion Rings
$14.00
Fries
$9.00Half Order Fries
$4.50
Side 571
$2.50
Side Ranch
$2.50Extra Side Of Queso
$2.50
Extra Sauce
$2.50Pint of House
$6.00Pint of Ranch
$6.50Pint of Pizza Sauce
$6.00Extra Tortilla Chips
$6.00
Smoked Wings
$17.00side of coleslaw
$2.50Wing Wednesday
$12.00Onion Straws
$6.00Pint of Sauce
$6.50
Sandwiches
Salads
Pizza
9" Specialty Pizzas
12" Specialty Pizzas
10" Gluten-Free Specialty Pizzas
Gluten-Free 10" Taco
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Meat Lovers
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Hawaiian
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Finest
$20.00Gluten-Free 10" Volcano
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Buffalo Chicken
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Chicken Bacon Ranch
$18.00Gluten-Free 10" Deluxe
$18.00Gluten Free 10" Jaben's Monthly Pizza Special
$19.00Gluten Free 10" Veggie
$18.00
Beverages
High Quality H2O

Coca-Cola
$2.50
Diet Coke
$2.50
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
$2.50
Coca-Cola Cherry
$2.50
Mello Yello
$2.50
Dr Pepper
$2.50
Lemonade
$2.50House Brewed Iced Tea
$2.50
Sprite
$2.50Apple Juice
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Soda Water
$1.00Milk
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Canned WW Root Beer
$3.25Canned WW Orange Cream Soda
$3.25

Onion Rings
$14.00
Served with honey mustard sauce because we like it so much
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1












